Wählen Sie :

Saison 2020

         MS-RV  :  653/06-Wiesau                27.07.2020
         MS-BEZ.:  ÜBERSICHT DER ERSTEN KONKURSE          MS.NR.:1633-002 (653/06-Wie)
         MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN
         MS-MOD.:  HAT-HAT   PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
            
         MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
                   ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** **

        FL-AUFLASSORT-----DATUM-----KM-ZUE---TBN---------NAME---------------RINGNR.----

                                *** Altreise ***
 
        04 Dettelbach     17.5.  * 154  15   688 *  Kellner Josef         5925-18-1246 

        05 Wertheim       24.5.  * 204  16   690 *  Juhasz Pavel+Jana     3017-16- 701W

        06 Darmstadt      30.5.  * 263  16   661 *  Kellner Josef         5925-17- 779 

        07 Bad Kreuznach  07.6.  * 320  16   598 *  Schaumberger Jo.      5794-17- 211W

        08 Borg           13.6.  * 425  14   544 *  Kellner Josef         5925-17- 829W

        09 Borg           21.6.  * 425  15   493 *  Zeitler Richard       2181-19- 169 

        10 Kaiserslauter  28.6.  * 324  16   487 *  Schaumberger Th.      9405-18-  61W

        11 Bouillon       04.7.  * 520  12   365 *  Zeitler Martin        2181-19- 123 

        12 Borg           12.7.  * 425  15   375 *  Schaumberger Th.      9405-19- 601W

        13 Fresnoy le Gr  19.7.  * 637  11   283 *  Kellner Josef         5925-17- 779 

        14 Borg           27.7.  * 425   7   182 *  Juhasz Pavel+Jana     7503-16- 107W













              MS-BEZ.:  RV-MEISTERSCHAFT 1 (ALTR.)             MS.NR.:1633-100 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  05 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  4  1 17816   2397,31  46     1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  2  3 16683   2366,97  44     2.
              3. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  1  4 12577   1823,23  33     3.
              4. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  4  1 12259   1677,16  35  +  5.
              5. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  01  1  4 11913   2194,88  36  +  8.
              6. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  2  3 11325   1638,11  29  -  4.
              7. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  3  2 11000   1568,29  30  -  6.
              8. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  2  3 10919   1462,12  28  -  7.
              9. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  3  2  9779   1254,44  25     9.
             10. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  01  0  5  9283   1430,46  31    10.
             11. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  5  6174    517,74  16    11.
             12. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  5  0  5033    796,60  14    12.
             13. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  01  5  0  4914    658,55  14    13.
             14. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  5  0  2988    429,23   8    14.
             15. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  2  3  2575    536,81  11    15.
             16. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  2  0   467     72,79   2    16.
 








              MS-BEZ.:  RV-JÄHRIGEN-MS  (ALTREISE)        MS.NR.:1633-102 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN, JAHRG. = 19                 
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  2  2 11118   1484,44  29     1.
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  3  1 10454   1584,25  30     2.
              3. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  2  2  8551   1033,75  20  +  4.
              4. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  2  2  8470   1369,28  22  -  3.
              5. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  2  2  7877    942,55  19     5.
              6. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  3  1  7198    949,53  18     6.
              7. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  1  3  6714    641,13  16     7.
              8. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  01  2  2  6557    555,27  18     8.
              9. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  01  0  4  5652   1044,78  18     9.
             10. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  4  5650    441,57  14    10.
             11. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  01  4  0  3918    571,65  11    11.
             12. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  3  1  2957    651,72  10    12.
             13. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  3  1  2956    219,81   7    13.
             14. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  4  0  2664    379,54   7    14.
             15. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  0  2   680    138,21   3    15.
             16. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  2  0   467     72,79   2    16.







              MS-BEZ.:  RV-GENERAL-MS (ALT-JÄHR-JG.)     MS.NR.:1633-107 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  12 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS----KM---PUNKTE--------
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  00  2  2  34  12936   1779,19
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  00  1  3  33  12435   1890,19
              3. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  00  3  1  27   9191   1374,25
              4. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  00  0  4  26   9084   1572,93
              5. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  00  0  4  26   8342   1695,30
              6. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  00  1  3  25   8871   1358,90
              7. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  00  0  4  25   7492   1230,75
              8. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  00  3  1  24   8429   1406,13
              9. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  00  0  4  19   6546    966,26
             10. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  00  2  2  17   6131    860,40
             11. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  00  3  1  12   3595    761,27
             12. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  00  2  2   9   2158    467,83
             13. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  00  2  0   4   1633    185,85
             14. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  00  2  1   3    928     31,98
             15. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  00  2  0   2    587    101,73
 






 
              MS-BEZ.:  RV-WEIBCHEN-MS               MS.NR.:1633-109 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN, MAX. 04 WEIB.               
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  0  4 13190   2159,25  35  +  2.
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  0  4 13167   1777,27  34  -  1.
              3. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  0  4 10458   1612,70  28     3.
              4. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  01  0  4  9577   1694,90  29  +  5.
              5. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  0  4  9077   1269,23  24  -  4.
              6. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  0  4  8232   1003,99  21     6.
              7. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  01  0  4  7492   1230,75  25     7.
              8. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  0  4  7388    964,09  20  + 10.
              9. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  0  4  7132    833,08  18  -  8.
             10. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  0  4  7072    881,92  18  -  9.
             11. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  4  5650    441,57  14    11.
             12. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  0  4  2038    175,85   6    12.
             13. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  0  4  1838    381,32   8    13.
 
 







              MS-BEZ.:  RV-MÄNNCHEN-MS               MS.NR.:1633-110 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN, MAX. 04 MAEN.               
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  4  0 14218   1927,44  37     1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  4  0 11577   1438,47  30     2.
              3. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  4  0  9770   1362,52  28     3.
              4. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  4  0  8361   1327,76  23     4.
              5. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  4  0  8071   1165,34  22     5.
              6. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  4  0  7672    998,51  19     6.
              7. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  4  0  7202   1076,42  19     7.
              8. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  01  4  0  6557    786,24  18  +  9.
              9. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  4  0  6458    915,48  18  -  8.
             10. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  01  4  0  4578    625,57  17    10.
             11. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  4  0  4396    785,02  13    11.
             12. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  01  4  0  4226    548,14  12    12.
             13. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  4  0  2668    362,23   7    13.
             14. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  3  0  1358    222,61   6    14.
             15. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  3  0  1244     89,06   3    15.
             16. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  2  0   467     72,79   2    16.
 
 







              MS-BEZ.:  RV-WEITSTRECKEN MS               MS.NR.:1633-113 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 400-999 KM
                       
              MS-FLG.:  08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** **    ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  2  1  8146    882,74  17     1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  1  2  8146    821,14  17     2.
              3. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  0  3  5926    721,72  12  +  6.
              4. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  2  1  5809    631,45  12  -  3.
              5. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  2  1  5736    609,30  12  -  4.
              6. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  1  2  5501    715,58  11  -  5.
              7. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  2  1  5077    518,72  11  +  8.
              8. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  2  1  4981    565,23  10  -  7.
              9. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  01  0  3  4440    579,19  10     9.
             10. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  3  3802    327,19   8    10.
             11. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  01  0  3  2550    455,85   6    11.
             12. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  01  3  0  2432    245,49   5    12.
             13. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  3  0  2336    182,82   4    13.
             14. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  2  0  1700    182,07   4    14.
 
 






              MS-BEZ.:  RV-SENIOREN-POKAL               MS.NR.:1633-119 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  05 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS-------
           
              1. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  4  1 12259   1677,16  35 
              2. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  3  2 11000   1568,29  30 
              3. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  5  6174    517,74  16 
              4. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  5  0  5033    796,60  14 
              5. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  01  5  0  4914    658,55  14 
              6. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  5  0  2988    429,23   8 
              7. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  2  3  2575    536,81  11 
 







              MS-BEZ.:  HIRN-CUP 2018                          MS.NR.:1633-112 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  BESTE FLG=11
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---VoW
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  3  1  38   2256,05 51.696,676     1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  1  3  36   2176,41 49.365,221     2.
              3. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001  01  1  3  29   1951,84 39.637,208  +  4.
              4. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  3  1  29   1489,37 38.955,397  -  3.
              5. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  0  4  28   1735,42 38.713,848     5.
              6. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  1  3  25   1528,83 35.694,798     6.
              7. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  2  2  25   1392,93 33.938,410     7.
              8. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009  01  0  4  25   1278,29 34.670,298     8.
              9. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  3  1  24   1406,13 33.647,118     9.
             10. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  3  1  21   1152,84 28.340,515    10.
             11. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  4  0  14    815,78 18.928,413    11.
             12. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  4  14    474,79 19.778,079    12.
             13. Zeitler Martin       653.06 07.005  01  4  0  12    609,75 16.235,226    13.
             14. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  2  2   9    467,83 11.432,273    14.
             15. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  4  0   7    404,11  9.255,344    15.
             16. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  2  0   2     72,79  2.856,260    16.
 
 






              MS-BEZ.:  ASTAUBE MAI                  MS.NR.:1633-111 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 
                        ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-----PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 262W    3   276,06   4.458,068
              2. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001 T002317-1422W    3   258,83   4.412,486
              3. Wedlich Th+Claudia   653.06 01.009 5794-14- 196W    3   255,07   4.429,159
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1536     3   252,94   4.415,438
              5. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001 T002317-1411W    3   243,10   4.375,454
              6. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1246     3   236,18   4.408,336
              7. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  49W    3   234,46   4.388,343
              8. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001 3017-16- 701W    3   229,60   4.389,338
              9. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  61W    3   227,39   4.373,168
             10. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 5794-18- 188W    3   226,62   4.363,391
 
 






              MS-BEZ.:  AS TAUBE JUNI                     MS.NR.:1633-114 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  07 08 09 10 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-----PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 286W    4   301,61   5.689,292
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 813W    4   279,95   5.475,547
              3. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-17- 306     4   260,98   5.547,773
              4. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-14- 228     4   251,65   5.402,871
              5. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001 T002317-1422W    4   239,68   5.435,298
              6. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  51W    4   230,25   5.373,952
              7. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1614     4   217,37   5.429,955
              8. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 611     4   214,83   5.359,760
              9. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1211W    4   211,52   5.380,247
             10. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1543W    4   192,93   5.255,546
 
 







 
              MS-BEZ.:  AS TAUBE JULI                          MS.NR.:1633-115 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-----PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 779     4   308,29   5.431,336
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  61W    4   215,45   5.291,877
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  48     4   187,68   5.254,183
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 262W    4   181,14   5.248,137
              5. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 785     4   173,32   5.231,441
              6. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1261W    4   171,16   5.213,694
              7. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 212     4   166,92   5.239,631
              8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1241     4   157,37   5.219,310
              9. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 792     4   125,39   5.219,191
             10. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-15- 285W    3   235,82   3.734,731
 













              MS-BEZ.:  RV ALTVÖGEL                            MS.NR.:1633-120 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         

              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 779    3697   10   651,78
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 792    3697   10   467,43
              3. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 785    3493    9   490,83
              4. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  48    3478    9   407,84
              5. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 212    3331    8   317,40
              6. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1246    3278    9   599,25
              7. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 777    3177    9   354,49
              8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 809    3169    8   496,78
              9. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 5794-16- 405    3169    8   451,64
             10. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1241    3019    7   269,60
             11. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-17- 306    2965    9   540,95
             12. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 800    2849    7   351,92
             13. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1205    2600    6   327,94
             14. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  58    2590    6   316,99
             15. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 0881-16- 263    2535    6   278,11
             16. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 794    2499    6   297,71
             17. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 834    2499    6   248,68
             18. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  42    2491    7   424,61
             19. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1218    2489    6   188,77
             20. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 5396-17-1319    2428    7   383,29
 
 




              MS-BEZ.:  RV ALTWEIBCHEN                   MS.NR.:1633-121 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         

              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-18-  61W   3802   10   620,48
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1261W   3598    9   469,87
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-17- 120W   3377    9   569,55
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 297W   3219    8   305,44
              5. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 813W   3177    9   537,59
              6. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 274W   3173    8   464,37
              7. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-17- 110W   3053    8   390,68
              8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 235W   2973    8   505,63
              9. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-18-1211W   2973    8   400,02
             10. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-15- 283W   2952    8   393,36
             11. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 262W   2948    8   538,20
             12. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 202W   2948    8   426,57
             13. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 819W   2914    7   299,73
             14. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-18- 592W   2857    8   401,92
             15. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-17- 277W   2853    8   523,80
             16. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-15- 285W   2815    7   474,61
             17. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-18- 203W   2651    6   298,86
             18. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-18- 204W   2635    8   524,34
             19. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001 T002317-1411W   2540    8   487,13
             20. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-18- 621W   2527    7   342,67
 
 





              MS-BEZ.:  RV JÄHR VÖGEL                  MS.NR.:1633-122 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         

              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1526    3023    8   341,17
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 611    2973    8   378,42
              3. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1501    2635    8   367,38
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1548    2586    7   511,69
              5. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 621    2536    7   335,22
              6. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-19- 193    2327    5   265,91
              7. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1471    2236    5   346,25
              8. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-19- 290    2119    5   210,53
              9. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-19- 298    2106    5   280,79
             10. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-19-1414    2074    5   348,31
             11. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1567    2014    5    84,39
             12. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1614    1961    6   347,80
             13. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1762    1954    5   175,34
             14. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 617    1953    6   314,36
             15. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 629    1848    5   302,66
             16. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1537    1807    4   209,01
             17. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1774    1799    5   291,00
             18. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1509    1749    5   300,16
             19. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-19-1437    1694    4   165,01
             20. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-19- 163    1648    5   175,36
 
 







              MS-BEZ.:  RV JÄHR WEIBCHEN               MS.NR.:1633-123 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         

              MS-FLG.:  04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 601W   2958    8   578,54
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-19- 610W   2651    6   192,26
              3. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-19-1421W   2535    6   241,43
              4. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 5396-19- 103W   2533    7   348,17
              5. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002 2181-19- 217W   2531    6   284,58
              6. Juhasz Pavel+Jana    653.06 01.001 5794-19- 248W   2441    7   243,04
              7. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 5794-19- 423W   2327    5   160,11
              8. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5396-19- 147W   2319    6   265,70
              9. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1546W   2210    7   364,01
             10. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 0948-19-1308W   2203    6   354,82
             11. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1554W   2169    6   442,71
             12. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 2164-19- 649W   2070    5   320,41
             13. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-19- 278W   2007    4   276,73
             14. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1574W   1904    5   296,37
             15. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1719W   1853    5   193,92
             16. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-19-1606W   1694    4   131,18
             17. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1502W   1692    5   167,20
             18. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 5794-19- 436W   1685    4   187,43
             19. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-19-1577W   1595    4   166,20
             20. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-19- 191W   1582    3   125,83






     Medaillen  2020

             MS-RV  :  653/06-Wiesau                02.06.2020
             MS-BEZ.:  RV Medaille / 2ER-SERIE         MS.NR.:1633-560 (653/06-Wie)
             MS-ART :  02 VORBENANNTE TAUBEN
             MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       02 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 06 (FELD -AS- )
             MS-FLG.:  06
                       **
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----


              1. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 01  2   2.370,462    44,  74

               -----ES FOLGEN------

                  Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 01  2   2.287,146   110, 214
                  Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 01  1   1.235,789    12
                  Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 01  1   1.166,936    94







              MS-BEZ.:  BRONZE VB-MEDAILLE *ALTR. (M)       MS.NR.:1633-580 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        06 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 08 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  08 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----
           
              1. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 01  3   4.086,760     4,   9,  28
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 01  3   3.954,266    26,  56, 110
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 01  3   3.938,810    30,  70, 107
                 Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 01  3   3.876,977    75,  94, 141
                 Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 01  2   2.662,896    19,  61
                






              MS-BEZ.:  WERBEPREIS (SPORTUHR)  (M)   MS.NR.:1633-590 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  02 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        04 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 09 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  09 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -PREISE-----
           
              1. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 01  2   2.734,756    74, 114

                 -----ES FOLGEN------
       
                 Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002 01  1   1.387,922    44
                 Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 01  1   1.362,888   108
                 Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 01  1   1.342,275   158





              MS-BEZ.:  SILBER VB-MEDAILLE *ALTR. (M)    MS.NR.:1633-610 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        06 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 11 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  11 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----
           
              1. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 01  3   5.098,871     2,  35,  67
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 01  3   4.998,401    19,  34,  37
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 01  3   4.959,153    20,  51,  53
                 Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 01  2   3.473,101     3,  27
                 Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 01  2   3.259,628    60,  61






              MS-BEZ.:  GOLD   VB-MEDAILLE *ALTR. (M)     MS.NR.:1633-630 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        06 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 13 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  13 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 01  3   3.838,632     1,  27,  57
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 01  3   3.818,448    16,  17,  55
                 Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 01  3   3.809,146    20,  21,  48
                 Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 01  3   3.757,389    12,  52,  64




                                   „Herzlichen  Glückwunsch“