Wählen Sie :

Saison 2018

   MS-BEZ.:  ÜBERSICHT DES REISEJAHRES              MS.NR.:1633-001 (653/06-Wie) 
   MS-ART :  01 BESTE TAUBEN 
   MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
            
   MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
             ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
 RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PRS--PUNKTE--------
 
   1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  0  1  4324   12    931,91
   2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  1  4324   12    889,79
   3. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  0  1  4143   11    462,68
   4. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  0  1  4059   11    559,25
   5. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  0  1  3897   11    761,27
   6. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  1  0  3897   11    550,57
   7. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  0  1  3897   11    471,46
   8. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  1  0  3716   10    763,87
   9. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  0  1  3716   10    450,53
  10. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  1  0  3511    9    386,00
  11. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  1  0  3427    9    260,97
  12. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  1  0  3030    8    485,17
  13. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  1  2955    7    309,77
  14. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  1  2765    7    315,37
  15. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  0  1  2679    7    375,60
  16. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  1  0  2359    7    416,52
  17. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  1  0  2210    6    332,15
  18. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  1  0  2210    6    183,17
  19. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  0  1  2008    6    311,05
  20. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  1  0  1988    6    148,38
  21. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  0  1  1962    6    205,35
  22. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  1  0  1836    4     81,69
  23. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  1  0  1708    4    127,94
  24. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  0  1  1535    5    256,64
  25. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  1  0  1164    4     91,10
  26. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  1  0   446    2     66,24
  27. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  1  0   427    1     46,94
  28. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  1   427    1      6,73
  29. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  01  0  1   235    1     34,62
 
 



             MS-RV  :  653/06-Wiesau                22.07.2018
    MS-BEZ.:  ÜBERSICHT DER ERSTEN KONKURSE          MS.NR.:1633-002 (653/06-Wie)
    MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN
    MS-MOD.:  HAT-HAT   PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
            
    MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13
              ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** **
   FL-AUFLASSORT-----DATUM-----KM-ZUE---TBN---------NAME---------------RINGNR.----

                                *** Altreise ***
 
   02 Karlstadt      06.5.  * 181  28  1083 *  Reber Reimund         5067-17- 254W

   03 Wertheim       12.5.  * 205  29   941 *  Reber Reimund         5067-16- 168W

   04 Michelstadt    19.5.  * 235  29   934 *  Kellner Josef         1697-17-1066W

   05 Darmstadt      27.5.  * 265  30   941 *  Schaumberger Th.      9405-17- 110W

   06 Bad Kreuznach  03.6.  * 321  28   836 *  Kellner Josef         1697-16-  95W

   07 Borg           10.6.  * 427  30   816 *  Zapletal Bed. sen     0343-15-  67 

   08 Borg           17.6.  * 427  28   733 *  Schaumberger Jo.      5794-15- 724W

   09 Borg           24.6.  * 427  29   737 *  Mraz Milos            0030-16- 503 

   10 Borg           01.7.  * 427  25   622 *  Höcht Rudolf          5925-17- 726 

   11 Vouziers       08.7.  * 555  23   518 *  Kellner Josef         5925-17- 818 

   12 Borg           15.7.  * 427  24   488 *  Karas Antonin         0030-16- 646 

   13 Borg           22.7.  * 427  19   393 *  Schaumberger Th.      9405-17- 110W


              MS-BEZ.:  VERBANDS-MS * (RV)                     MS.NR.:1633-083 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                  SERIEN-MS.  
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  BESTE FLG=10  VON 100-999 KM
                        06 BEN. TBN.  (FELD -V- )  PFL-KM=2X200,2X300,1X400,1X500 
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS--PUNKTE-----Ø-PKT---VoW
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  00  3 27  30   2547,36   254,74       1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  00 15 15  30   2495,05   249,51       2.
              3. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  00 28  2  30   1963,09   196,31       3.
              4. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  00 17 12  29   1907,67   190,77       4.
              5. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  00  6 22  28   1426,76   142,68    +  7.
              6. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  00  3 25  28   1317,93   131,79    -  5.
              7. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  00  2 25  27   2369,64   263,29    -  6.
              8. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  00  7 20  27   1411,64   141,16       8.
              9. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  00  1 21  22   1533,21   153,32       9.
             10. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  00  4 16  20   1233,46   123,35      10.
             11. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  00 13  3  16    862,37    86,24      11.
             12. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  00 12  1  13    747,77    74,78      12.
             13. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  00  2  1   3    193,07   193,07      13.
             14. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  00  2  0   2    114,61    11,46      14.







              MS-BEZ.:  RV-MEISTERSCHAFT 1 (ALTR.)             MS.NR.:1633-100 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  05 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  2  3 20637   3387,86  55     1.
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  2  3 18428   3326,55  52     2.
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  1  4 18321   3128,64  51     3.
              4. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  4  1 16889   2221,06  45     4.
              5. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  3  2 15695   2405,38  43     5.
              6. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  3  2 15675   2181,56  43  +  8.
              7. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  3  2 14808   2311,39  42  -  6.
              8. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  0  5 14782   1854,66  40  +  9.
              9. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  0  5 14659   1791,74  41  -  7.
             10. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  5 14090   1547,74  38    10.
             11. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  2  3 13042   1776,25  38    11.
             12. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  3  2 11907   1558,95  35    12.
             13. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  2  3 11318   2233,42  32    13.
             14. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  3  2 10673   1599,14  31    14.
             15. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  1  4  9828   1744,08  30    15.
             16. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  5  8403   1002,93  21    16.
             17. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  4  1  8303    919,57  23    17.
             18. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  1  4  7124    922,87  20    18.
             19. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  4  1  6670    812,22  18    19.
             20. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  3  2  6548    648,31  18    20.
             21. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  2  3  6116    610,54  16  + 23.
             22. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  4  1  5831    773,19  17  - 21.
             23. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  3  2  5652   1016,71  18  - 22.
             24. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  1  4  4659    488,50  15    24.
             25. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  5  0  2798    234,73  10    25.
             26. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  3  2  1886    203,31   6    26.
             27. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  2  2  1134     95,30   4    27.
             28. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  01  1  2   675     85,15   3    28.
             29. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  1   427      6,73   1    29.
 
 




 
              MS-BEZ.:  RV-JÄHRIGEN-MS  (ALTREISE)             MS.NR.:1633-102 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN, JAHRG. = 17                 
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  3  1 14103   2187,50  37     1.
              2. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  2  2 11146   1679,00  30     2.
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  0  4 10674   1722,99  28     3.
              4. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  2  2 10657   1694,88  31  +  5.
              5. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  1  3 10346   1265,86  28  +  6.
              6. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  2  2 10026   1039,33  28  +  7.
              7. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  2  2  9790   1313,60  26  -  4.
              8. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  0  4  8716   1405,68  24  +  9.
              9. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  2  2  8641    942,16  23  + 11.
             10. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  2  2  8407   1055,33  25  -  8.
             11. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  2  2  8224    971,02  24  + 13.
             12. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  1  3  8032   1270,65  24  - 10.
             13. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  3  1  7006    991,80  22  - 12.
             14. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  4  6265    762,30  17    14.
             15. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  4  0  5650    793,14  16  + 16.
             16. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  4  5638    687,56  14  - 15.
             17. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  1  3  4899    592,83  13    17.
             18. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  2  2  3793    444,88  11    18.
             19. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  4  0  3463    540,12  11  + 20.
             20. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  2  2  3274    551,49  10  - 19.
             21. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  2  1  2631    191,16   7    21.
             22. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  1  2  2444    173,63   6    22.
             23. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  2  2  2401    223,63   9    23.
             24. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  3  1  2229    162,00   7    24.
             25. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  2  2  1440    137,07   4    25.
             26. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  2  1   813     60,53   3    26.
             27. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  01  0  1   235     34,62   1    27.
             28. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  1  0   235      6,09   1    28.
 
 





              MS-BEZ.:  RV-GENERAL-MS (ALT-JÄHR-JG.)           MS.NR.:1633-107 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  12 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS----KM---PUNKTE--------
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  00  1  3  45  16729   2652,00
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  00  1  3  42  14980   2807,07
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  00  1  3  41  14605   2395,49
              4. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  00  3  1  38  13772   1979,70
              5. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  00  2  2  36  12942   1943,65
              6. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  00  0  4  35  12131   1492,36
              7. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  00  3  1  35  12129   1893,64
              8. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  00  3  1  34  12054   1970,39
              9. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  00  1  3  31  11463   1492,41
             10. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  00  0  4  31  11135   1237,97
             11. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  00  1  3  28   9994   2059,29
             12. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  00  2  2  27   8899   1313,57
             13. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  00  3  1  24   7786   1478,85
             14. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  00  2  2  23   7921   1198,64
             15. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  00  2  2  17   5065   1168,96
             16. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  00  3  1  16   5846    533,89
             17. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  00  2  2  15   5301    556,01
             18. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  00  3  1  14   5476    669,37
             19. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  00  1  3  13   4455    612,16
             20. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  00  2  2  13   3891    594,43
             21. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  00  3  1  12   4280    522,05
             22. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  00  1  3  11   3325    338,26
             23. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  00  0  2  10   3578    410,62
             24. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  00  3  1  10   3418    449,59
             25. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  00  4  0   9   2563    228,64
             26. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  00  2  1   4    886    108,49
             27. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  00  1  1   2    440     50,53
             28. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  00  0  1   1    427      6,73
             29. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  00  0  1   1    321     34,77
 
 





              MS-BEZ.:  RV-WEIBCHEN-MS                         MS.NR.:1633-109 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN, MAX. 04 WEIB.               
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  0  4 16470   2677,58  44     1.
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  4 14852   2934,97  42     2.
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  0  4 14851   2302,05  41     3.
              4. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  0  4 12308   1600,73  34     4.
              5. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  0  4 12284   1467,10  34  +  6.
              6. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  0  4 12153   1405,79  33  +  8.
              7. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  4 11517   1170,09  31     7.
              8. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  0  4 11448   1707,35  32  -  5.
              9. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  0  4 11336   1505,18  32     9.
             10. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  0  4 10392   1492,47  30    10.
             11. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  0  4 10270   1800,46  30    11.
             12. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  0  4  7618   1411,93  24    12.
             13. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  0  4  7356   1453,46  22    13.
             14. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  4  7344    865,59  18    14.
             15. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  0  4  7158    726,28  20    15.
             16. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  0  4  6951   1078,00  21    16.
             17. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  0  4  5715    798,34  17    17.
             18. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  0  4  4863    717,68  15    18.
             19. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  0  4  4213    451,60  13    19.
             20. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  0  4  3548    511,88  12    20.
             21. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  0  3  3284    412,06  10  + 22.
             22. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  0  4  3052    275,58   8  - 21.
             23. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  0  4  1906    175,82   6    23.
             24. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  0  3  1590     54,19   4    24.
             25. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  0  4  1188     84,73   4    25.
             26. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  0  2   502     46,13   2    26.
             27. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  01  0  2   470     68,27   2    27.
             28. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  1   427      6,73   1    28.
             29. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  0  1   181     12,19   1    29.
 
 





              MS-BEZ.:  RV-MÄNNCHEN-MS                         MS.NR.:1633-110 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN, MAX. 04 MAEN.               
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  4  0 15032   1981,25  40     1.
              2. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  4  0 13654   1897,40  36     2.
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  4  0 13043   2569,55  37     3.
              4. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  4  0 13025   2177,55  37     4.
              5. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  4  0 12522   1774,94  34     5.
              6. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  4  0 11957   1637,48  33     6.
              7. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  4  0 10921   1784,16  31     7.
              8. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  4  0  9169   1128,91  23  +  9.
              9. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  4  0  9011   1544,25  27  -  8.
             10. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  4  0  7873   1073,73  23    10.
             11. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  4  0  7148    763,26  20  + 14.
             12. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  4  0  6994   1244,29  20  + 15.
             13. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  4  0  6753   1358,57  21  - 11.
             14. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  4  0  6689    763,82  19  - 12.
             15. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  4  0  6622    980,96  22  - 13.
             16. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  4  0  5688    769,26  16    16.
             17. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  4  0  5199    707,28  15    17.
             18. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  4  0  4648    335,11  12    18.
             19. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  4  0  4210    551,14  14    19.
             20. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  4  0  4099    516,06  11  + 21.
             21. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  4  0  3617    634,04  11  - 20.
             22. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  3  0  2584    283,69   6    22.
             23. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  4  0  2563    228,64   9    23.
             24. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  4  0  1759     78,11   7    24.
             25. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  4  0  1373    167,88   5    25.
             26. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  2  0   632     49,17   2    26.
             27. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  01  1  0   205     16,88   1    27.
 
 


              MS-BEZ.:  HIRN-CUP 2018                          MS.NR.:1633-112 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  BESTE FLG=12
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---VoW
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  1  3  45   2925,90 56.890,085     1.
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  4  42   3008,28 53.761,094     2.
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  1  3  41   3086,53 51.908,384     3.
              4. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  3  1  38   1979,70 47.502,453     4.
              5. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  2  2  36   2072,64 45.503,441  +  6.
              6. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  3  1  35   2112,28 44.193,929  +  8.
              7. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  3  1  35   1999,30 44.964,543  -  5.
              8. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  0  4  35   1492,36 43.683,260  -  7.
              9. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  1  3  34   1538,49 42.885,112     9.
             10. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  1  3  32   1520,51 40.904,433    10.
             11. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  4  31   1301,69 38.647,118    11.
             12. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  2  2  29   1358,37 37.193,848    12.
             13. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  1  3  28   2059,29 36.056,917    13.
             14. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  3  1  26   1330,55 33.048,898    14.
             15. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  1  3  24   1658,62 31.755,102    15.
             16. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  3  1  19    839,57 24.254,193    16.
             17. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  4  18    871,89 23.867,843    17.
             18. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  0  4  17    798,34 22.360,305    18.
             19. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  3  1  16    772,85 20.445,942  + 20.
             20. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  3  1  15    856,86 19.254,520  - 19.
             21. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  4  0  15    707,28 19.805,897    21.
             22. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  2  2  15    556,01 18.545,242    22.
             23. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  2  2  14    551,48 16.998,764    23.
             24. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  1  3  13    475,79 15.368,318    24.
             25. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  4  0   9    242,60 11.190,164    25.
             26. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  3  1   5    203,15  6.217,444    26.
             27. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  2  2   4     95,30  5.148,092    27.
             28. Hensel Klaus         653.06 08.012  01  1  2   3     85,15  3.848,558    28.
             29. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  1   1      6,73  1.053,405    29.
 
 


              MS-BEZ.:  RV-WEITSTRECKEN MS                     MS.NR.:1633-113 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 400-999 KM
                       
              MS-FLG.:  07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  1  2  9351   1514,34  21     1.
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  1  2  8497   1198,96  19     2.
              3. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  3  0  8497    768,37  19  +  4.
              4. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  0  3  8070   1078,79  18  -  3.
              5. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  1  2  7643    925,63  17  + 10.
              6. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  1  2  7643    769,84  17  +  7.
              7. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  3  0  7216   1050,78  16  -  5.
              8. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  2  1  7216    758,50  16  -  6.
              9. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001  01  0  3  7216    751,07  16  -  8.
             10. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  3  7216    668,03  16  -  9.
             11. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  1  2  6234    496,84  14    11.
             12. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  1  2  5935    940,67  13    12.
             13. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  2  1  5380    556,18  12    13.
             14. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  2  1  5252    745,75  12    14.
             15. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  3  4953    542,95  11    15.
             16. Karas Antonin        653.06 09.002  01  2  1  4398    533,69  10  + 17.
             17. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  2  1  4270    570,54  10  - 16.
             18. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  2  1  4099    290,94   9    18.
             19. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  2  1  3971    407,42   9    19.
             20. Holik Ladislav       653.06 11.001  01  2  1  3672    220,53   8  + 21.
             21. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  3  0  3416    334,70   8  - 20.
             22. Müller B + J         653.06 05.006  01  1  2  3245    390,79   7    22.
             23. Szerencses Jos.      653.06 09.013  01  0  3  2263    288,11   5  + 24.
             24. Rankel M + E         653.06 05.004  01  2  1  2135    406,77   5  - 23.
             25. Rankel Hermann       653.06 07.004  01  1  1   854    102,94   2    25.
             26. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  2  0   854     19,11   2    26.
             27. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  1  0   427     46,94   1    27.
             28. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  1   427      6,73   1    28.
 
 




              MS-BEZ.:  ASTAUBE MAI                            MS.NR.:1633-111 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  01 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---VoW
           
              1. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  1   4    381,94  5.176,207     1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  1  0   4    378,76  5.123,518     2.
              3. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  0  1   4    348,25  5.043,895     3.
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  0  1   4    346,25  5.046,433     4.
              5. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  0  1   4    310,91  5.001,084     5.
              6. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  0  1   4    310,14  5.032,557     6.
              7. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  0  1   4    276,15  5.018,115     7.
              8. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  1  0   4    264,08  4.943,226     8.
              9. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  1  0   4    261,57  4.934,635     9.
             10. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  0  1   4    252,04  4.925,647    10.
 
 




    MS-BEZ.:  ASTAUBE MAI                            MS.NR.:1633-111 (653/06-Wie)
    MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN
    MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
            
    MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05
              ** ** ** **
  RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-----PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---

    1. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 673W    4   381,94   5.176,207
    2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 687W    4   378,78   5.118,840
    3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 334     4   378,76   5.123,518
    4. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 661W    4   378,67   5.151,356
    5. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 322W    4   373,99   5.099,022
    6. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 321     4   363,93   5.110,954
    7. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 5794-12-1029W    4   348,25   5.043,895
    8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 202W    4   346,25   5.046,433
    9. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 210W    4   345,11   5.078,536
   10. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 196W    4   337,79   5.070,015




              MS-BEZ.:  AS TAUBE JUNI                          MS.NR.:1633-114 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  01 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  06 07 08 09 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN-----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  1  0   4    350,14  5.671,655 
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  1   4    350,07  5.682,349 
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  1  0   4    307,73  5.631,330 
              4. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008  01  1  0   4    301,06  5.641,035 
              5. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  1  0   4    278,14  5.600,639 
              6. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  1  0   4    275,31  5.585,217 
              7. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  1  0   4    224,76  5.558,814 
              8. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  0  1   4    219,97  5.536,932 
              9. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009  01  0  1   4    213,09  5.532,146 
             10. Zapletal Bed. jun    653.06 09.010  01  0  1   4    201,86  5.526,804 





              MS-BEZ.:  AS TAUBE JUNI                          MS.NR.:1633-114 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  06 07 08 09 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-----PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 779     4   350,14   5.671,655
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 348W    4   350,07   5.682,349
              3. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 688W    4   341,82   5.646,905
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 1697-16-  95W    4   332,42   5.695,501
              5. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 666W    4   332,33   5.666,295
              6. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-14- 108     4   307,73   5.631,330
              7. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 0030-16- 503     4   301,06   5.641,035
              8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 332     4   286,27   5.600,615
              9. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-15-  55     4   278,14   5.600,639
             10. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-14- 228     4   275,31   5.585,217





 
              MS-BEZ.:  AS TAUBE JULI                          MS.NR.:1633-115 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  01 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W--PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---VoW
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005  01  0  1   4    326,60  4.686,023     1.
              2. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006  01  0  1   4    277,81  4.731,492     2.
              3. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015  01  1  0   4    257,22  4.593,286     3.
              4. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  1   4    249,17  4.680,111  +  5.
              5. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  1  0   4    188,92  4.582,889  +  9.
              6. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002  01  0  1   4    167,47  4.547,019  -  4.
              7. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  1   4    155,64  4.492,122  +  8.
              8. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  0  1   4    155,09  4.475,154  -  7.
              9. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008  01  0  1   4    122,91  4.481,711  + 13.
             10. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003  01  1  0   3    281,50  3.679,279  -  6.
 
 




              MS-BEZ.:  AS TAUBE JULI                          MS.NR.:1633-115 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-----PRS--PUNKTE-----M/MIN---
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 202W    4   326,60   4.686,023
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 1697-17-1066W    4   287,45   4.672,106
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-17- 110W    4   277,81   4.731,492
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 779     4   261,84   4.654,248
              5. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 269W    4   260,43   4.671,754
              6. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-16- 511     4   257,22   4.593,286
              7. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 2181-12- 177W    4   256,06   4.633,411
              8. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 203W    4   249,17   4.680,111
              9. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 218     4   233,37   4.582,700
             10. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 173W    4   225,74   4.649,902
 
 


              MS-BEZ.:  RV-JUGEND-MEISTERSCHAFT  .)            MS.NR.:1633-116 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  03 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS--VoW---
           
              1. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009  01  0  3 11510   2194,86  32     1.
              2. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011  01  3  0 10537   1656,04  29     2.
              3. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002  01  2  1  7128    964,51  20     3.
 
 

              MS-BEZ.:  RV-SENIOREN-POKAL                      MS.NR.:1633-119 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  05 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-MSCH-M--W----KM---PUNKTE---PRS-------
           
              1. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011  01  3  2 15675   2181,56  43 
              2. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005  01  0  5 14090   1547,74  38 
              3. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007  01  1  4  9828   1744,08  30 
              4. Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004  01  4  1  8303    919,57  23 
              5. Mark Karl            653.06 08.008  01  2  3  6116    610,54  16 
              6. Zimmermann G+E       653.06 09.003  01  4  1  5831    773,19  17 
              7. Käck Hans            653.06 08.001  01  5  0  2798    234,73  10 
              8. Gierisch Franz       653.06 08.002  01  2  2  1134     95,30   4 
              9. Strobl Richard       653.06 07.002  01  0  1   427      6,73   1 
 
 





              MS-BEZ.:  RV BESTE ALTVÖGEL                      MS.NR.:1633-120 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 232    4143   11   517,62
              2. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5794-12-1183    3897   11   550,57
              3. Zeitler Richard      653.06 07.003 2181-15-  55    3716   10   763,87
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 212    3692   10   523,62
              5. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 321    3470   10   826,59
              6. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 646    3470   10   612,21
              7. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 223    3448   10   519,48
              8. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 0240-15-3960    3427    9   260,97
              9. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 2733-14- 755    3371    9   488,21
             10. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-16- 511    3289    9   582,34
             11. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-14- 228    3269    9   617,26
             12. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 350    3265    9   649,33
             13. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-15- 284    3265    9   507,30
             14. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 265    3265    9   460,10
             15. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 218    3192    8   495,35
             16. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 0030-16- 503    3043    9   624,18
             17. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-14- 108    3043    9   586,33
             18. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 0030-16- 596    3043    9   512,04
             19. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009 0343-14- 801    3030    8   485,17
             20. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 299    3021    9   521,38
             21. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-16- 491    2914    8   607,78
             22. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-15- 796    2884    8   562,49
             23. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 0881-16- 263    2884    8   523,74
             24. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-16- 532    2838    8   244,11
             25. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-16- 480    2680    8   404,74
 






 
              MS-BEZ.:  BESTE ALTWEIBCHEN                      MS.NR.:1633-121 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 202W   4324   12   931,91
              2. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 688W   4324   12   889,79
              3. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 2181-12- 177W   4324   12   662,15
              4. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 6096-16-  11W   4059   11   559,25
              5. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-15-  25W   3938   10   540,32
              6. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 322W   3897   11   761,27
              7. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-16- 301W   3897   11   471,46
              8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 269W   3884   10   543,20
              9. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 173W   3716   10   606,46
             10. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001 3017-15- 271W   3716   10   450,53
             11. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 5925-13-  73W   3662   10   348,81
             12. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 5396-15-  26W   3576   10   458,82
             13. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 210W   3470   10   698,61
             14. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001 5396-16-2007W   3470   10   493,08
             15. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-15- 285W   3342   10   765,52
             16. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 661W   3342   10   740,11
             17. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-16- 274W   3342   10   719,92
             18. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 673W   3342   10   679,77
             19. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-15- 666W   3342   10   650,66
             20. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-16- 486W   3289    9   371,88
             21. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-16- 323W   3235    9   700,65
             22. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-15- 485W   3235    9   323,66
             23. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-14- 203W   3130    8   458,06
             24. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 1697-16-  95W   3107    9   743,23
             25. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 2733-14- 773W   3043    9   581,45







              MS-BEZ.:  BESTE JÄHR. VÖGEL                      MS.NR.:1633-122 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 779    3908   10   735,86
              2. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-17- 296    3511    9   386,00
              3. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 9405-17- 132    3289    9   204,15
              4. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 835    3190    8   433,27
              5. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 0190-17-  66    3117    7   241,36
              6. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 373    2915    9   550,51
              7. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 818    2914    8   566,15
              8. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-17- 319    2733    7   237,91
              9. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 837    2710    8   418,83
             10. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 780    2603    7   504,95
             11. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 2164-17- 137    2594    8   503,43
             12. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 6096-17- 120    2488    8   326,76
             13. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 367    2469    7   234,14
             14. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 0948-17- 610    2444    6   240,29
             15. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-17- 711    2435    7   366,20
             16. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 364    2435    7   329,33
             17. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 794    2389    7   456,48
             18. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5396-17-1315    2307    7   498,63
             19. Kilian+Ziegler       653.06 02.002 9405-17-  61    2295    7   300,19
             20. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-17- 992    2282    6   191,42
             21. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-17- 861    2276    6   331,51
             22. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-17- 749    2263    5   305,79
             23. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-17- 750    2263    5   225,51
             24. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 792    2223    7   371,16
             25. Reber Reimund        653.06 10.007 5067-17- 247    2210    6   332,15
 
 






              MS-BEZ.:  BESTE JÄHR. WEIBCHEN                   MS.NR.:1633-123 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :                   BESTGEREISTE TAUBEN         
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                       
              MS-FLG.:  02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 
                        ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ----RINGNR.-------KM---PRS--PUNKTE----
           
              1. Schaumberger Jo.     653.06 01.008 5794-17- 248W   4143   11   462,68
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 1697-17-1066W   3716   10   814,22
              3. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-17- 110W   3716   10   733,15
              4. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 5794-17- 277W   2968    8   293,10
              5. Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005 9405-17-  14W   2955    7   309,77
              6. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 356W   2838    8   435,31
              7. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 5925-17- 906W   2808    8   475,00
              8. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 830W   2763    7   372,98
              9. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 827W   2734    8   482,24
             10. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 1697-17- 876W   2627    7   459,21
             11. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 775W   2603    7   522,60
             12. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-17- 741W   2594    8   254,05
             13. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-17- 315W   2529    7   213,40
             14. Juhasz Pavel         653.06 01.001 5794-17- 228W   2528    6   299,38
             15. Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 5925-17- 714W   2498    6   387,56
             16. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-17- 112W   2487    7   485,84
             17. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009 0343-17- 560W   2469    7   321,05
             18. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 376W   2435    7   474,92
             19. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 9405-17- 109W   2370    6   298,05
             20. Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 5794-17- 371W   2307    7   369,16
             21. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 5925-17- 771W   2294    6   335,21
             22. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 0948-17- 622W   2283    7   232,14
             23. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 5794-17- 324W   2276    6   261,26
             24. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 2164-17- 136W   2223    7   292,01
             25. Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009 0343-17- 561W   2223    7   236,12
 



              MS-BEZ.:  RV Medaille    =2,50 (AS)          MS.NR.:1633-540 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  02 BESTE TAUBEN       * SERIEN=32 *           
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT
                        02 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 04 (FELD -AS- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  04 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS--PUNKTE- -------PREISE--------
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 01  2    178,21   26,  44
              2. Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 01  2    102,57   64, 242
              3. Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 02  2     90,70   37, 306
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005 01  2     80,13  185, 191
                 Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 01  1     94,87   17
                 Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 02  1     76,92   73
 





              MS-BEZ.:  BRONZE VB-MEDAILLE *ALTR. (M)          MS.NR.:1633-570 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  05 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        10 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 07 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  07 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----
           
              1. Schaumberger Th.     653.06 02.006 01  5   6.920,331    2, 23, 47, 56, 61
              2. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 01  5   6.881,148   13, 15, 45, 97,104
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Höcht Rudolf         653.06 05.002 01  5   6.838,812    6, 48, 50,128,158
                 Wedlich Th+MJ+K      653.06 01.009 01  5   6.821,452    9, 30, 90,107,208
                 Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 01  5   6.813,852   53, 81, 92, 99,101
 






              MS-BEZ.:  SILBER VB-MEDAILLE *ALTR. (M)          MS.NR.:1633-610 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  04 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        08 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 11 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  11 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----
           
              1. Härtl Ch+A           653.06 01.015 01  4   5.035,956    31,  31,  37,  42
              2. Mraz Milos           653.06 09.008 01  4   4.997,641    16,  21,  57, 123
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Zapletal Bed. sen    653.06 09.009 01  4   4.955,575    35,  68,  82, 102
                 Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005 01  4   4.950,948    27,  59, 106, 113
                 Zötzl+Haberkorn      653.06 05.011 01  4   4.926,600    53,  86,  94, 115






              MS-BEZ.:  WERBEPREIS (SPORTUHR)     (M)          MS.NR.:1633-630 (653/06-Wie) 
              MS-ART :  02 BESTE TAUBEN                              
              MS-MOD.:  RV-BASIS  PUNKTSYSTEM= AS-PKT  VON 100-999 KM
                        04 BEN. TBN. AUF FLUG 13 (FELD -M- ) 
              MS-FLG.:  13 
                        ** 
            RANG---------NAME----------RG-RV-VV.ZZZ-SE-PRS----M/MIN--- -------PREISE-----
           
              1. Kellner Josef        653.06 05.005 01  2   2.123,611    36,  42
                 -----ES FOLGEN------
                 Birner Hermann       653.06 01.011 01  2   1.890,394   118, 129
                 Kellermann Erh.      653.06 08.004 01  1     991,524    81
                 Eiglmeier Vinz.      653.06 02.005 01  1     946,632   122